testing



Erelid

2016

P.C. Reth

2014

J.H.L. Albers

J. Wakkie

2013

I. Nes

T.F. Nooijer

2012

P.H.A. Lathouwers

P.H.A. Lathouwers

2011

C. Wilde-de Grooth

G.W. Weinberg

T. Kruize

M. Keverling Buisman-Rentjes

W Doyer

J.T.A. Burbach

E. Breda Vriesman-Commandeur

D.J. Boven

2009

L. Donia

2008

K. Wesselink-Goudsmit

2006

J.H.A. Bolhuis

2005

H.R. Formsma

2000

H. Westerlaken

1999

J.L. Riemersma

1998

B. Davidzon

E.F. Glichitch †

1995

Th. Ykema

1992

H.G.J. Hout †

1990

A.J. Grimbergen

1989

S.Y. Bouma †

1988

M. Wijnstroom †

E.A. Limburgh-Boot

1987

P.D. Broers

1986

W.M. Heumen †

1984

W.F. Cornelis

1980

A. Vehmeyer-Bijleveld

1979

H. Ailly †

1975

C. Jong †

P.M.J. Bromberg †

1973

A. Demaurex †

1972

E.D. Engelberts †

1967

P.F.S. Otten †

1965

H. Heide †

1962

W.F. Westermann †

1958

R. Baron van Pallandt †

C.Ch. Geijl †

1954

R.G. Frank †

L. Diercxsens †

1953

D. Baasbank-Roos †

1952

F.A. Drijver †

1920

E. Chabot †

A.A. Diemer Kool †

1907

Ch. Poll †

Lid van Verdienste

2017

G.J. Leusen

2016

I.M. Jebbink

2015

A. Spijkman

M. Dijkstra

R.E.H.F. Rösch

2014

R. Cohen

T.W.D. Taekema

N.A.M. Kooij

B.H.J.M. Verbunt

F.J.H. Peet

2013

W. Pelt

W. Pelt

E.M. Hoog

D. Vijver †

C. Koppelaar

W.A. Ruiter

2012

T.H. Erp

P.J.H. Ass

E.F. Bent

F.M.A.M. Evers

C.M. Sinnige

P. Hergarden

N.F. As

K. Lammers

M. Goderie

M.G. Hendriks

M.J. Caldas

2011

A.J. Kant

M.E. Went-Muns

A.A.J.M. Bijnen

G.H.J. Hogendoorn

R.L. Vreeman

2009

J. Hensel

H. Koppens

J.H. Dresselhuys

2008

F. Moreira de Melo

H.A. Bie †

M. Smeets - Smabers

I.W. Opstelten

2007

H.E. Have

L. Paats - de Vos

R. Wagner

2006

J.C.H. Hagendijk †

M.J.A. Lammers

J.M. Hek

R.A. Campbell

M.G. Booij

B.L. Hindriks †

2005

W.P.A.M. Nierman -donners

F.P. Elders

F.H. Trip-Abercrombie

2004

C.M.J. Staak

H. Brian

2003

A.W.J.M. Veelenturf †

W.A. Bouwes

2002

D. Snoeck

L. Markensteyn †

2001

M.E. Gelein Vitringa

P.B. Elffers

2000

P.W.A.M. Terra - Kersten

J. Veen

T.F. Nooijer

P.C. Reth

M.E. Gemert

H.C.A.M. Hoof

1999

J.D.H. Hendriks

M. Koops

M.J.E. Delissen

H.A.M. Delmée †

1998

L. Donia

A.W.A. Hafkamp

E.J.W. Kanters

S.P. Veen

L.G.J. Drenth †

J.M.W. Koppert

M.Y.E. Veltman

1996

R.W. Oltmans

H.R. Formsma

F.R.M. Jansen

T. Honert

E.W. Holsboer

H. Polstra

D.C. Dommelen †

J. Brinkman

M.B. Crucq

R. Tolentino

1995

C.J. Bovelander †

M.N. Plate

J.J.Th. Doyer †

B.Th.W.M. Oosten †

1994

J.L. Riemersma

W.F. Hendrikse

F.J. Bovelander

L. Oosten-Kliphuis

1993

J. Leeflang-Poldervaart

A.P.M. Lejeune-Appel

B.M. Keulen

1992

J.W.D. Gast

J.H. Brenninkmeijer

J.I. Mohlmann

1991

B.A.M. Lemmens-Nillesen

E.W. Veldt-Leenheer

T.A. Föster †

1990

C. Benninga

E.A.M. Lejeune

C.J. Diepeveen

J. Bellaart

H. Jorritsma

R.A. Verhagen †

1989

J. Vries

K.H.H.J. Kuhlmann

J. Querens †

1988

J.W. Canters †

1987

A.S. Brederode

1986

S.P. Weiler

B. Davidzon

D.E.M. Ypenburg-Woltring

R. Brink

J. Helmig

G.P.J.M. Heumen

1985

G.P. Petit

1984

J.H.A. Bolhuis

E.A.M.I. Sevens

P.J. Duinker †

J.H.L. Aantrekker

1983

P.F.M. Houben

C.C. Klicks †

C.N. Zwart †

1982

J. Poelmans

P.T.M. Litjens

J.M. Asselt-de Vries

1981

B.M. Hollander-Vaessen †

J. Bosloper †

1980

H. Mees †

1979

U. Suermondt †

P. Dijckmeester †

1978

S.T.F.M. Drost

A.A.C. Gerritsma-Claasen †

1977

M P G Kuper

J.J.A. Gerritsen †

1976

H.L.J. Hogenhuis †

1975

S. Dudok van Heel

R.I.E. Spits-van Ekeris †

J.P.F. Mulder †

1974

A.E. Staring

W. Koopmann

1973

A.J. Grimbergen

N.B. Spits

C. Jong †

E.J. Eshuis †

R.L.G.H. Fuhr †

1971

G. Prins †

C.J. Bollee †

1970

J.Th. Ancion †

1969

P.E.R. Blanc †

1968

S.M. Brandenberg †

1966

J.M.M. Hogestijn

M. Meurs †

W.J.A.G. Dopheide †

1965

M. Wijnstroom †

1962

H. Baron Collot d' Escury †

1960

J.A. Donselaar †

1958

H.P. Loggere †

G.M. Drooglever †

Bondspelddrager

2018

J.M. Brommersma

F.X.M. Hek

B. Schoo

M.C. Mei

B Vries-Scheeren

E. Ruys-van Reeven

2017

C. Brunekreef

2016

M.A. Bijen-van den Muijsenberg

G.A.M. Schaik

C.J.M. Woudenberg

E.B. Bolhuis

2015

D.J. Quarles van Ufford

N. Rockx

J.W. witkamp

2014

I. Geurten

K Vonk-Derks

GJM Slinger-Polman

H. Claassen

H.G.J. Ras

F. Vught

2013

R.W. Petri

D. Jonge

N. Broers

R.W. Petri

W.A. Swart

G.M.J.A. Heringa-van Ree

F. Bekkum

J.E.M. Zeij

J.G.H. Lorist

G.F.M. Groot

2012

G.J. Leusen

2011

W.O. Venema

H.B. Jonker

R. Cate

M. Have - de Boer

F.X.M. Coolen

R. Andriessen

2010

C.A Overbeek

S.D. Wen

2009

J.N.J.M. Mercx

W.A. Berkel

Y. Doornspeek

2008

A.M. Kolff

M.A.L. Weehuizen

G.H.M. Jaarsveld

2007

H.J. Bernink

R.J. Ernst

A. Baarschers

C.J. Scheltes

2006

J.H. Hanewinkel

R. Brink

A.H.J. Soetmulder

J.H. Blom †

2005

R. Cohen

A.M. Bekker

R.J.M. Ette

W.A. Lensink

P.C. Reth

H.E. Have

F.H. Trip-Abercrombie

B. Heidendaal-Brenn

B.G. Meijwes

J.A. Snoeks

2004

M.J. Bodewes - van Ruiten

A.M. Wieringa

H. Laar

A. Beecheno

H.J. Mos

H.L. Ho-van der Brug

H.R. Stuurman-Haije

H.J.F. Knaake

P. Schoon

R. Dashorst

P.W.C.L. Bisschop

2003

M.A. Vellinga

H.A. Bie †

F.J.H.M. Martens

W.A. Bouwes

R. Maissan

W.J.C. Westerink

J.H.M. Verhoeven

V.N. Permet

L. Barzilay †

2002

H. Arends

D.M. Dijk- Wijngaard

J.A. Verwer

P.H. Bonnerman †

2001

A.W. Kroon

A.L.M. Wayenburg

E.J.B. Prins

C.M.C.M. Verbruggen

J. Klipp

2000

J.M.F.H. Schrijvers

J.A. Vries

B.M. Witmer

1999

A. Drempt

R Rovers-Wijnbelt

J.T. Erp

J.T. Erp

L.J. Kamphuis

R.W. Groot

1998

A.H. Platzek

H.P. Hadewegg Scheffer

T.A. Gans †

1997

D. Snoeck

M. Smoolenaars

T.J.J.M. Lugt

J.H. Beentjes †

J.N.C. Stallinga

J.P. Sprong

P.C.J. Leijh

1996

A.J.M. Corbeek-Bicker

C. Veenis

D.C. Dommelen †

H.J. Kroos †

B. Menges

B. Thomas - Menges

1995

G. Meijerhof Sr.

M.H. Knop

M.N. Plate

R.A. Verhagen †

H. Landman-Smolders

F.E. Beaumont

J.G. Rowold

R.P.W. Ruiter

M.C.F. Ruiter-Roskott

1994

CPT Schijf

H.B. Wolf

J.A.S. Greven

W.M. Oosten †

A.W. Boel †

1993

P.W.A.M. Terra - Kersten

T. Boes

J.H. Scheer

L. Oosten-Kliphuis

J.J. Kasteren

J. Dragt

G.A. Dijk †

1992

H.W. Nefkens †

M.J.M. Zeestraten-van 't Hullenaar

A. Toxopeus-Vera

I. Bruijn

1991

H.D. Leeuwen Boomkamp

A.M.E. Doorn

E.A. Limburgh-Boot

E.W. Veldt-Leenheer

C.J. Deiman-v. Geffen

1990

F.M.G. Wisse Smit - Kooman

A. Naeff

J.M.J. Oomen

E.G. Sanders-Pelger

K.H.H.J. Kuhlmann

C.H.F. Nooijer

J.H. Hollander

L. Lelkens

1989

F.J.M. Leeuwarden

J.A.P. Grevers

1988

C. Ruskamp-van Baak

B.A.M. Lemmens-Nillesen

T.L. Rooda-Brix

P. Gerlach

E.J.J.A. Halder

J.J. Willems

B.L. Hindriks †

J.W. Canters †

1987

J.F.J.C. Bavel

M. Kostelijk

A.C. Blanc-van Straten

1986

R.D.A.L.H. Bievre

S. Banga-tammes

V.J.M. Leijh

H. Knottenbelt

1985

H. Wieringa

A. Deth

W. Benthem

N.G.B.A. Dettmeijer

H. Hendrickx

1984

S.T.F.M. Drost

J.H.L. Aantrekker

M.H. Klein Nagelvoort

J. Bosscher

J. Disch †

1983

U. Suermondt †

A.A.C. Gerritsma-Claasen †

J.K. Bartelds

C.L. Beaufort

C.N. Zwart †

Houder van de Erepenning

2017

J.A.A.P.M. Menting

2016

R.W. Verhoeven

H.A.M. Alferink

F. Beuge

2014

C.M.J. Blok

E.J.A.M. Pas

H.C.A.M. Hoof

P. Peters

2013

D.J. Diephuis

R.A. Verhagen †

2009

A.M. Bekker

2008

B.H.J.M. Verbunt

J.G.J. Bertels

H.G. Gentis

2007

A. Naeff

2006

R.H A. Wall Bake

J. Bergen

2001

A. Flokstra

2000

JW Gramkow

N.A.M. Kooij

B.L. Hindriks †

A. Andrea

1996

J.H.A. Bolhuis

1993

J.H.L. Aantrekker

E.J.J.A. Halder

J. Hoopen

M. Blokpoel

L. Bokma

1991

L. Wolters

1989

F. Vogelaar

1985

Th. Ykema

M. Wijnstroom †

B. Davidzon

H.G.J. Hout †

P.W.A.M. Terra - Kersten

J.A. Vries

W.M. Bergh

H.F. Eschauzler

1984

F.E.M. Havenga-hillen

M. Zegers

B.A.M. Beus

S.P. Weiler

E.A.M.I. Sevens

J.D.H. Hendriks

A.J. Le Poole

C. Benninga

A.E. Kaijen-Pos

A. Manen

J.F.M. Griensven-Boekhorst

G.P.J.M. Heumen

C.C. Klicks †

M.B. Doorn

A.L.C.M. Nieuwenhuizen

M. Ohr

L.E. Gales-Willemse

J.F.M. Griensven-Boekhorst

1977

S.M. Brandenberg †

1976

J.Th. Ancion †